APC Committee


Honorary Chairman
  • Y. A. M. Dato'Seri Tengku Baharuddin Ibni Al- Marhum Sultan Mahmud Al- Muktafi Billah Shah D.K., S.M.M.T
  • Y.B. Dato’ Seri Tiong King Sing JP
 
Vice Chairman
  • Dato' Dr. Eng Wei Chun (Malaysia)
  • Dr. Eric Lee (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Fan Yee Siong (Singapore)
  • Mr. Ao JianLong (China)
 
Secretary
  • Mr. Wu BingFu (Beihai)
  • Ms. Lee Jinyan (Nanning)
  • Ms. Angelina Enrica Lee (Italy)
 
Vice Secretary
  • Ms. Liu Yen Chung (Taiwan, China)

Legal Advisor
  • Mr. Lee Teck Hock (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Tay Hong Huat (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Lau Kok Guan @ Low Kok Guan (Malaysia)
  • Ms. Ooi Suan Kim (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Ronny Cham (Malaysia)
  • Mr. George Ngui (Malaysia)
  • Ms. Shen Huihui (China)
  • Mr. Lu Di (China)
 
International Advisor
  • Dato' Seri D' Raja Dr. Jeremy Tan Kai Teck (Brunei)
  • Mr. Andrew Tay Teng Yew (Cambodia)
  • Mr. Chen Xinxian (China)
  • Mr. Edward Khoo (China)
  • Ms. Joanna Ang Yan (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Cyril Yeung (Hong Kong, China)
  • Tan Sri Dato' Dr. David Lai Hing Huat (Malaysia)
  • Tan Sri Datuk Ng Teck Fong (Malaysia)
  • Datuk Hj Shamsudin Bin Hj Md Yusoff  (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Prof. Dr. Chua Hock Hoo (Malaysia)
  • Datuk Dr. Jimmy Lim Kee Siam (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Dr. Cheng Kok Leong (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Dr. Darren Goh (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Dr. Ir. Hj Mohd Abdul Karim Abdullah (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Dr. Ivan Hoe Wat Sing (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Dr. Ricky Lim Mok Guan (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Dr. Tan Chin Huat (Malaysia)
  • Datuk Henry Hing Chi Chaing @ Hing Yee Chang (Malaysia)
  • Datuk Tan Hong Lai (Malaysia)
  • Dato' K.S. Tan (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Louis Ng Chun Han (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Michael Loo Man Foo (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Mustaffa Hj. Abd Rahman (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Ng Kek Kiong (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Patrick Ooi Khar Giap (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Razi'ie Mahmod (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Reagan Ooi (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Teo Tien Hiong (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Yap Kok Heng (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Yeap Beow Chong (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Yeoh Yih Sean (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Zakri Abdullah Kuah (Malaysia)
  • H.E. Mohamed Jawad Khan (Malaysia)
  • Prof. Dr. Soh Kim Wat (Malaysia)
  • Dr. Hamimah Binti Hussin (Malaysia)
  • Dr. Lalitha Kaleedhass (Malaysia)
  • Dr. Liew Kam Hoon (Malaysia)
  • Dr. Ricky Lim Hock Chuan (Malaysia)
  • Dr. Thomas Hooi Seng Yin (Malaysia)
  • Ms. Agnest Chan (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Bryan Kooh Lee How (Malaysia)
  • Mdm. Cheah Bee Chew (Malaysia)
  • Ms. Cindy Tan Eng Swan (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Ir. Juhari Bin Husin (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Javern Lim (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Loo Phan Kooi SIS (Malaysia)
  • Puan Norita Binti Ahmad (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Patrick Low Chee Keong (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Polak Chaw (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Rick Gan (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Tan Yu Boon (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Tan Yu Chia (Malaysia)
  • Mr. Thomas Ng Vui Kee (Malaysia)
  • Mr. W.K. Eng (Malaysia)
  • Ms. Wong Lai Ping (Malaysia)
  • Dato' Dr. Seah Boon Tee (Singapore)
  • Dr. Keane Lee Wei Meng (Singapore)
  • Dr. Tan Keang Leng, Sky (Singapore)
  • Er. Vincent Ng Swee How (Singapore)
  • Mdm. Ann Wang (Singapore)
  • Mr. Ricky Lee (Singapore)
  • Mr. Steven Toy Kok Sin (Singapore)
  • Mr. Tony Du Zhi Qiang (Singapore)
  • Mr. Yeo Hiang Meng (Singapore)
  • Mr. Zhang Lanshui (Singapore)
  • Datuk Dr. Ting Chung Cheng (Taiwan, China)
  • Ms. Juno (Taiwan, China)
  • Mr. Lin Minli (Taiwan, China)
  • Mr. Tony Yang (Thailand)
 
International Committee Director
  • IOT Watertech Asia Pte. Ltd.
  • Island Peak Blockchain Pte. Ltd.
  • 重庆上合云科技有限公司

International Committee Vice Director
  • Mr. Kan Chih Tsun
  • Mr. Wu Chien Fu
  • Mr. Zhang QingYuan
  • Mr. Ma WenBo

Professional Committee
  • Mr. Fish (LiMing Yu)  (Honorary Chairman of International Creative Design, USA)
  • Ms. Deng Yan (Honorary Vice Chairwoman of International Creative Design, China)
  • Mr. Sun Yu (Honorary Chairman of IOT Smart Water Ecological Safety, China)

Strategic Partner
  • Prof. Dr. Paul Cheng
  • CKSY Management Specialist


 

1  2  3  4